Team 1 |
ARRONDEAU Gaby (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h31 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
17h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:07.08 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:20.89 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h31 |
CHANDIVERT Mathis (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h31 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
17h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:38.29 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:29.43 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h08 |
MOULIN LE LOUARN Malo (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h31 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
17h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:26.38 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:10.33 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h33 |
POUGETOUX Lucas (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h31 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
17h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:30.13 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:21.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h11 |
BRINON Axelle (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:45.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:33.18 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:14.79 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h14 |
MATHON Madeleine (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:45.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:35.39 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:52.93 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h48 |
MOULIN LE LOUARN Sterenn (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:45.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:19.67 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:19.53 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h50 |
TROCHU Léana (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:45.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:52.86 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:14.61 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h14 |
Team 2 |
GRIDAINE Raphaël (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:15.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
17h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:33.16 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h41 |
LEROUX Maël (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:15.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
17h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:07.76 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h02 |
MARCHAND Thomas (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:15.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
17h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h22 |
MITARD Alban (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:15.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h15 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
15:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
17h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h59 |
COUTAT Nina (2010) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:35.49 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h24 |
GRAMAGE Lilou (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:44.06 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:42.68 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h50 |
MONNET Armance (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:25.11 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h14 |
SEDILLEAU Cerise (2010) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:51.10 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h41 |
Team 3 |
Relay without the composition |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
09h50 |
BENMECHERI Meryle (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
13:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h24 |
CHASSA Lola (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
13:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:36.82 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h48 |
LINARD Anaïs (2010) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
13:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h21 |
TORQUATO Charlotte (2010) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h02 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
13:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:31.32 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h41 |
Team 4 |
AYADI Dina (2010) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:15.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
16:30.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h06 |
BOMBERAULT Lisa (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:15.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
16:30.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:36.35 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:42.93 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h44 |
DASSONVILLE Anna (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:15.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
16:30.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:26.04 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:45.35 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
15h50 |
ROUX-VIEIRA Ludivine (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:15.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
09h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
16:30.00 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
16h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
10h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:03.85 |
Samedi 20 Novembre |
11h27 |