Equipe 1 |
BLOUET Théo (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h12 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h40 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.99 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h10 |
BODET Julian (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h12 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h40 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.89 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h28 |
CHAUSSOY Antonin (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h00 |
FROUX Denis (1980) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h14 |
GIRARDEAU Clément (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h24 |
GIRAUDEAU Alexis (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:54.42 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h30 |
HOCHART Mathieu (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h43 |
ROBERT Matteo (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h12 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h40 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:47.14 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h52 |
SIDOISNE Mathieu (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h12 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:13.39 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h40 |
TREMBLAY Matthieu (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h12 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:32.30 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h22 |
DALAIGRE Lucie (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:45.61 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h35 |
GIRARDEAU Camille (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h28 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h03 |
HOCHART Emy (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:46.80 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h34 |
MERCIER Romane (2005) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:02.37 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h47 |
POTONNIER Lucile (1994) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.37 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h24 |
RAKOTOSON Miadantsoa (2010) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.02 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h48 |
RENAULT Léane (2004) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h28 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:44.24 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h26 |
ROBERT Chloé (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.08 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h05 |
VELASQUEZ Eva (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:13.91 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h16 |
ZANIN Mary (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h28 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:18.57 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h20 |