BELAZIZ Nourdine (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
08h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
09h16 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
12h05 |
CHAHIR JARMOUNI Ilian (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:37.03 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:11.56 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
13h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:31.93 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
09h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:47.90 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
11h39 |
CHEVALIER Axel (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:47.71 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
08h52 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
12h34 |
CHIHANI Rayyan (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:51.21 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
08h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.75 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:22.67 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
11h11 |
FELICIAGGI Abel (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:34.90 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:09.75 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
13h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:30.26 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
09h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
11h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
12h37 |
LEBCIR Farès (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:29.66 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
09h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
11h39 |
MAGNIN Jean-Thuan (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h44 |
NEDELLEC Gwendal (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.53 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
08h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
09h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:20.23 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
12h47 |
NEDELLEC Lowan (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
08h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:23.87 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
12h41 |
BAPTISTA Aimie (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:49.74 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
08h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:37.82 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
09h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:46.71 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
12h01 |
BELKACEMI Sofia (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:37.79 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
08h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
08h54 |
CAZAL Chloé (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
08h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
08h54 |
CAZAL Thélya (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
08h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:39.60 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
09h00 |
GALAYA Amélie (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
08h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
08h54 |
GALAYA Mélody (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:12.24 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:37.97 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:57.54 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
08h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
12h17 |
LIERON Giulia (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:14.99 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:33.56 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
09h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
11h25 |
MARIEZ Lea (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:36.82 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:14.06 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
08h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
12h20 |
MUZARD Marion (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:50.16 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
08h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:26.82 |
Samedi 23 Octobre |
12h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:39.16 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
09h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:07.76 |
Dimanche 24 Octobre |
10h47 |