Start-List by team
US BAZAS NATATION
Code structure : 507 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:38
BURONFOSSE Anais (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:57.92 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.03 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:57.06 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:37.85 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h20 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:43.19 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h42 |
CARDOIT Alizée (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:52.57 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:45.57 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:13.74 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
14h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:43.10 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h20 |
CORRE Léna (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:00.12 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:02.74 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
14h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h42 |
DARCOS Paloma (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:52.95 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:46.43 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:09.05 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
14h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:46.13 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h06 |
DELAUNAY Manon (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:37.28 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.67 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:42.95 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:26.32 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h42 |
ESPUNY Manon (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:54.03 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.34 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:56.94 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:38.77 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h20 |
LABAT Lilou (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:44.18 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h20 |
LEGLISE Laurie (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:18.77 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:32.39 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:54.02 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:26.05 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h42 |
PLANTON Abygail (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:02.34 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:08.35 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:58.66 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:05.04 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h42 |