Start-List by team
SC SURGÈRES
Code structure : 500 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CHARENTE-MARITIME (1694)
Number of individual commitments:34
GIRARD Aubin (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:57.87 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.08 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Août |
14h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h29 |
GIRAUDEAU Oscar (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:58.39 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.82 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:02.28 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h15 |
GOUINEAUD Jean (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:57.44 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.60 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:01.92 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
14h52 |
LEPAGE Malo (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:41.84 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.79 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:47.82 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h29 |
PICARD Eliot (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Août |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.29 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:05.97 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
14h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:13.71 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h29 |
VAILLANT Jules (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.74 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.46 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
14h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:07.22 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h29 |
BIAR Chayma (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Août |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:38.11 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.92 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:43.89 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:20.06 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h20 |
BONNOUVRIER Camille (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:57.15 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.90 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:53.96 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:46.69 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h20 |
BRUEL Clara (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:17.71 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:50.49 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:59.92 |
Dimanche 01 Août |
15h06 |