Start-List by team
US VENDÔME
Code structure : 221 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIR-ET-CHER (1674)
Number of individual commitments:49
CAILLETTE Pierre (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:44.53 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.27 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:10.85 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h57 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.86 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h52 |
CAZENAVE Axell-Dylan (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.04 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:17.58 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:00.28 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.71 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h20 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:12.56 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h52 |
CAZENAVE Matthew-James (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.07 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:35.60 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.45 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:43.31 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h20 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:37.62 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h52 |
DOMETTE Achille (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.82 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.57 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.66 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:51.39 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h20 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:28.49 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h52 |
GRUEL Kilian (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.02 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:27.33 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:01.77 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:58.82 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h57 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:17.69 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h52 |
HUBERT Arthur (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.39 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.28 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:15.30 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:59.54 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h57 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:11.16 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h52 |
PETIT Joris (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h20 |
CAILLE BELAMY Alice (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:49.22 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.83 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:37.03 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:56.19 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h14 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h41 |
CAILLE BELAMY Clemence (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.57 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:52.38 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:17.08 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:49.76 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h14 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:35.83 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h41 |
SOULIS Zoé (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.89 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.44 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie -1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:20.54 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
14h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.16 |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h14 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Juin |
15h41 |