AIMEUR Romain (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.77 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:10.59 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.12 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
22h24 |
BRUCKERT Luca (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:25.65 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:44.41 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:19.86 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:35.33 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
22h22 |
CENTLIVRE Paulin (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:31.09 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:58.87 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:27.41 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
22h28 |
DONAS Maxime (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:50.96 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:15.74 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.35 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.40 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
22h24 |
DURET Elio (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.84 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:58.59 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:26.52 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
22h28 |
FUHRY Axel (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:03.90 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:56.52 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:27.52 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:26.22 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
22h28 |
HAMLAOUI Ilyas (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:54.43 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:47.32 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:20.26 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:43.26 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
22h20 |
SOTHER Axel (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:16.02 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:02.24 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.34 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:28.57 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
22h27 |
STIRNEMANN Jules (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:44.48 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:42.79 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:19.00 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.63 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
22h22 |
CENTLIVRE Alizée (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:37.88 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:09.02 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.04 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.44 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
22h16 |
DORGE Leia (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.94 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.02 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
22h11 |
DURET Ava (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:50.14 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:18.29 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.22 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.35 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
22h13 |
ENON Mathilde (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:43.51 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:45.91 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:21.07 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.71 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
22h13 |
GAUTHERAT Romane (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.37 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
19h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.91 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:03.60 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:29.73 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
22h19 |
HAUSSER Selena (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:14.03 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
19h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.65 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.98 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.32 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
22h16 |
LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:16.51 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
19h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.07 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:10.01 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.85 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
22h16 |
MEYER Charline (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:00.89 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:50.01 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:56.14 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:38.24 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
22h13 |
PENIN Leonie (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:34.23 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
19h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:44.29 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
20h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:21.46 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
21h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.97 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
22h14 |