Start-List by team
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
Code structure : 249 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:32
COTTEN Eloan (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
08:56.87 |
Vendredi 12 Février |
16h10 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:16.52 |
Samedi 13 Février |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:56.27 |
Samedi 13 Février |
11h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:13.88 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
09h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:01.14 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
09h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:59.14 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
10h56 |
HAMON Victor (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:27.68 |
Vendredi 12 Février |
17h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:28.98 |
Vendredi 12 Février |
17h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:27.61 |
Vendredi 12 Février |
17h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:11.09 |
Samedi 13 Février |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:58.44 |
Samedi 13 Février |
11h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:27.14 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:01.33 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
09h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:10.12 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
11h02 |
LUONG Jeremie (2000) VIE |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:25.02 |
Vendredi 12 Février |
17h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:27.61 |
Vendredi 12 Février |
17h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:23.51 |
Vendredi 12 Février |
17h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:51.41 |
Samedi 13 Février |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:57.93 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:58.76 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
10h59 |
MICHEL Victor (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:27.36 |
Vendredi 12 Février |
17h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:31.04 |
Vendredi 12 Février |
17h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:23.75 |
Samedi 13 Février |
10h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:59.07 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:06.85 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
10h11 |
BEUCHARD Susie (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.13 |
Vendredi 12 Février |
17h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:31.34 |
Vendredi 12 Février |
17h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:07.13 |
Samedi 13 Février |
10h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:09.16 |
Samedi 13 Février |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:19.66 |
Samedi 13 Février |
11h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:39.59 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:02.93 |
Dimanche 14 Février |
10h54 |