BEAUGRAND Paul (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
15:12.32 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
12h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:54.15 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
12h06 |
BOILEAU Roméo (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:51.33 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h35 |
BRUN Christophe (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:56.52 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
11h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:59.62 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h18 |
D'ORIANO Nicolas (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:55.96 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:50.88 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:55.41 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h56 |
ELLOUMI Wassim (1993) TUN |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.36 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:01.97 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h20 |
LAGILI Mehdi (1997) TUN |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:48.65 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:50.27 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
12h06 |
MARY Thibaut (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:54.09 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:24.86 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h04 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:01.19 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h37 |
PLEWINSKI Sam (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:54.95 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:24.80 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h04 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:02.16 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h42 |
RAPEAU Tom (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:54.72 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h26 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:02.12 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h37 |
CHUFFART Claire (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:28.56 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h16 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:32.78 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
11h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:11.37 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h10 |
COTTIER Camille (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:14.51 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:02.81 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h31 |
HEIDEYER Mika (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:28.00 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:57.15 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
11h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:01.19 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h35 |
LESAFFRE Fantine (1994) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.00 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:28.47 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:30.58 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:26.48 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
11h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:26.59 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h00 |
MARCHAND Juliette (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:28.89 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h15 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:56.17 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
11h49 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:16.08 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:02.43 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h35 |
MOREL Alizée (1995) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:18.97 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:00.95 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h28 |