ALVES TORRES Paul (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:23.71 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:58.14 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
11h42 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:08.42 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:26.82 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:51.69 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h17 |
ANDRE Jules (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:58.04 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
11h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:25.11 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:08.42 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:27.07 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:05.65 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h16 |
BEDEL Paul-Gabriel (1994) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.81 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
11h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:25.35 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h07 |
BEROL Julien (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:23.04 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:52.70 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:49.16 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h25 |
BUMSEL Maxence (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:28.71 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:24.06 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
11h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:05.20 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h16 |
BUSSIERE Theo (1995) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:27.60 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:59.86 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h20 |
COLLIN Pablo (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:23.68 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:51.31 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h18 |
DENCAUSSE Jean (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:28.50 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:02.10 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h18 |
GIRARDET Mateo (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:28.59 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:23.56 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:25.11 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:03.93 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h18 |
IVIC Yoni (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:23.09 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:24.43 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:51.12 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h20 |
KYAL Wahib (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:58.55 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
11h42 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:08.42 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:27.07 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h04 |
LIMOZIN Emmanuel (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:04.04 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
11h32 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:28.44 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
11h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:05.16 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:51.69 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h17 |
LOTH Matthias (1994) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:28.37 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:02.89 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h18 |
MANAUDOU Florent (1990) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:21.56 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:23.56 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h08 |
METELLA Mehdy (1992) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:50.85 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:48.27 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h26 |
MIGNON Clément (1993) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:21.91 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:25.09 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:48.20 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h28 |
SECCHI Clement (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:53.55 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:23.94 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:53.56 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:01.31 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h42 |
VALOUR Julien (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:28.41 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:02.83 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h22 |
VERMOREL Nicolas (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:53.58 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:23.96 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:50.45 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h21 |
BOUSQUIN Lena (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:26.37 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:54.45 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:25.25 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:59.56 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h35 |
HENIQUE Mélanie (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:25.24 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:28.36 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:24.34 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h03 |
MARTIN Anouchka (1993) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:27.74 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:54.59 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:25.39 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h03 |
SANTAMANS Anna (1993) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:24.88 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h01 |
WATTEL Marie (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:25.50 |
Vendredi 19 Mars |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:53.40 |
Samedi 20 Mars |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:24.75 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mars |
11h35 |