BENHAMOU Rayan (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.16 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.54 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.54 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.87 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h36 |
BENHAMOU Yanis (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.86 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.19 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.82 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.31 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.38 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:33.85 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.21 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h58 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:40.99 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h56 |
CAZAL Raphael (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.92 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:47.85 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h03 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.71 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.98 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.69 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.48 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h05 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:59.08 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h48 |
CAZAUBON Constant (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.04 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.60 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:59.97 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.39 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h33 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:14.49 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h30 |
FERDYNUS Nino (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:46.58 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h03 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.16 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:39.98 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.56 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:56.27 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h57 |
JUSTINE Nicolas (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.44 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h52 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.39 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.37 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.48 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.86 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h36 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:52.49 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h30 |
MENARD Florian (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.89 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:11.81 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.64 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h33 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:20.16 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h22 |
PAUSé Alexandre (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.48 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h46 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.28 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.20 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.48 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.98 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.41 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h02 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:05.54 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h56 |
REGISTE Owen (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.62 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.32 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.91 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h05 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.74 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h57 |
SATRE Natys (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.06 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.97 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.41 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.06 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.39 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h53 |
THIRIOT Anthony (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.94 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h43 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.88 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.44 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h00 |
TOMSON Loïc (2001) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:09.95 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h14 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.34 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h00 |
TSIA-KING-FUNG Raphael (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.25 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.44 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.32 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.78 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:55.05 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h02 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:59.23 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h57 |
VEERAPEN Samy (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.21 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.80 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h17 |
ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.38 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h40 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.30 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.93 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.71 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h51 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:56.99 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h08 |
BENHAMOU Léa (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.86 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.12 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h58 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:02.36 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.12 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h23 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:03.38 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h08 |
DEBUIRE FERRET Romane (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.74 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h31 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.76 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h12 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:31.08 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h53 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.60 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h39 |
DUFOIX Philippine (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.33 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.24 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.36 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.70 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h26 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:40.65 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:47.81 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h34 |
HOCQUETTE Lily-Jeanne (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:43.35 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.59 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.85 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h09 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:17.24 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h13 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:18.03 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h41 |
HOCQUETTE Lucille (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.23 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h38 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.04 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.67 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.66 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.33 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h00 |
JOSEPH Lisa (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.80 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.23 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.89 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h05 |
LEOCADIE Noemy (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.39 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.81 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h42 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.17 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h26 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.45 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h51 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.68 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h17 |
LUDEL Théa (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.44 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h36 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.75 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.34 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.95 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.91 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h55 |
PINET Camille (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.82 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.81 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.24 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.45 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h49 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:19.41 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h43 |
PINET Evaelle (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.67 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h38 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.44 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h15 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.23 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.46 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h09 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.60 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h55 |
RIEMENS Eléa (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.87 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h38 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.64 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h29 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.36 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h56 |
SURVEILLE Lou-Anne (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.81 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.23 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.14 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.61 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
05:02.96 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h21 |
THIONVILLE Manon (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.02 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h26 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:24.88 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:34.34 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h30 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:31.65 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h07 |
TSIA-KING-FUNG Sarah (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.19 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:43.81 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h58 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.35 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.20 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h29 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:32.62 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h03 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:59.38 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h07 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:11.23 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h08 |
TURPIN Clémentine (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.02 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.81 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h29 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.89 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.38 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h23 |
ZIELINSKI Mailys (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:46.22 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
08h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:45.09 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
09h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.80 |
Samedi 07 Mars |
11h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.71 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
08h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:40.77 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h46 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:29.48 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h17 |