ALEKSANDROV Mihaël (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:30.83 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:12.03 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:37.78 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
18h06 |
AMERAND Lenny (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:31.14 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.67 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h58 |
ANTIER Clément (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h15 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:14.02 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:24.67 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:40.58 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
18h04 |
ARRAUDEAU Martin (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:42.62 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:14.78 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h19 |
BRÉMOND Pablo (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:11.14 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:35.70 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:04.15 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:37.77 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h33 |
DAVID Lilian (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:19.92 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:31.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:39.97 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
18h04 |
DESSEIN Lilian (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:38.58 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:45.49 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
18h02 |
GABORIEAU Paul-Edouard (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:26.65 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:32.26 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h09 |
HOCHET Mael (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:36.15 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h55 |
MARCHESSEAU Gwendal (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:37.53 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:13.34 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:37.54 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:28.81 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h15 |
PETIT Mathis (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:35.21 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h55 |
ROUX Hugo (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:11.92 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:35.61 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:08.28 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:20.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h17 |
BERTHELOT Maeva (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:39.83 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:47.36 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h46 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
18h07 |
GACHET Lucie (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.99 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:35.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:19.25 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:10.99 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h07 |
GERGAUD Clémentine (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:36.33 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:44.45 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:47.97 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:21.37 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h07 |
GUINOSEAU Carys (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:54.43 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:42.21 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:50.11 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:37.58 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h02 |
PELLERIN Noémie (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:45.17 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h50 |
PERRINEL Canelle (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:53.92 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:45.75 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h56 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
18h07 |
THOMIN Laura (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:42.15 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h24 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h29 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
13:01.64 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
18h22 |