Start-List by team
LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION
Code structure : 2695 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (1691)
Number of individual commitments:47
Number of engaged relay:1
BOURNE Quentin (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
14h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:38.52 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h12 |
CRESSON Charlie (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
14h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:38.91 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h09 |
DAURES BOUVET Malo (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:41.54 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:38.80 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h53 |
MACE Anthime (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
14h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h20 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h35 |
MIAULT Robin (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
14h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h53 |
BELLAUD Léa (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:43.13 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:28.05 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h44 |
BRUNET Loïza (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:44.66 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:53.08 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h50 |
ESTRAT Lucie (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h46 |
GUIHENEUF Emma (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:44.04 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:38.18 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h02 |
LIENARD Paloma (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h27 |
MIAULT Alice (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h56 |
MORINEAU Thea (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h46 |
PUCCI Camille (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h59 |