Start-List by team
PONT-CHATEAU NATATION
Code structure : 2597 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (1691)
Number of individual commitments:43
GUILLEMOT Lyssandre (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:02.14 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:46.15 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:47.31 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h39 |
GUILLOUZOUIC Tymenn (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:20.53 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:27.30 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.94 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
18h06 |
LEPAGE Esteban (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:39.36 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:42.55 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:47.53 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:32.17 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h15 |
LUCAS Yannis (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:41.76 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:46.82 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h58 |
PICHON Cyprien (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:39.57 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:54.80 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h58 |
BACHI Candice (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:40.41 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:49.70 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:47.95 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h50 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
18h07 |
BALU Alania (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:42.37 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h24 |
BOUILLAND-BREANT Ambre (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:44.77 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:51.10 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h50 |
CLOUET Chloe (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:36.49 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:11.45 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.83 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:29.18 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h02 |
HAMON Athenaise (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:43.05 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:50.17 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h25 |
RIVAL Ilona (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:52.09 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:51.41 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:32.89 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h02 |