Start-List by team
ASSOCIATION COUĂ‹RON NATATION
Code structure : 1422 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (1691)
Number of individual commitments:28
ANIZAN Tom (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:52.99 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h58 |
MARTEL Loan (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:30.75 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h55 |
MARTINEZ Thibault (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h34 |
SOMMA Lino (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:47.94 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:31.22 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:49.18 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
18h00 |
BREST Marie (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:05.13 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:58.28 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:31.63 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h29 |
DELROT Mae (2007) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h41 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
13:12.31 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
18h22 |
JULIENNE Emma (2007) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
12h41 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
13:32.71 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
18h22 |
OBARA Louise (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:01.43 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:38.24 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h58 |
RIALLAND Elsa (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:41.89 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
09h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
11h08 |