Start-List by team
CAUDAN NATATION
Code structure : 1063 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : MORBIHAN (1618)
Number of individual commitments:34
GILBERT Gwendal (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:26.45 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.03 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:50.51 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.94 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h29 |
LE BRIZOUAL Guillaume (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:37.13 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.15 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:54.72 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.67 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:10.65 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h52 |
MALIGORNE Hugo (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.99 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:26.78 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.41 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.42 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:59.07 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h57 |
PHILIPPOTE Nevil (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:50.15 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.16 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:42.95 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:43.63 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h26 |
PILLOT Martin (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:01.46 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:25.48 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.26 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.78 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:55.59 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
17h00 |
LE PODER Flavie (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:23.97 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:32.97 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.44 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:43.56 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h21 |
LE PODER Lisa (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:42.78 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.04 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h21 |
LE ROUZIC Axelle (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:19.60 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:43.83 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:04.19 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h03 |