Start-List by team
SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
Code structure : 305 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:34
BOURGAIN Maxime (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:43.78 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:34.44 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h38 |
DE LA SERRE Gaspard (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:59.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:34.45 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h26 |
FAGEON Paul (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:42.46 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:25.75 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h26 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:57.91 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h57 |
FEDOROFF Hugo (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:41.55 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:17.64 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:24.91 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h57 |
MAZET Clément (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h57 |
MEUNIER Maxence (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h57 |
MONANGE Maxence (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:48.94 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:34.09 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h26 |
GUYONNAUD Claire (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.63 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:24.76 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:25.96 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h53 |
KWAN FAN Emmy (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.21 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:28.57 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h33 |
LANORE Gayané (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h30 |
MERIDJA Iza (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:52.48 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:43.16 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h33 |
PERIS LUCIEN Camille (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h30 |
PICOU Marina (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h30 |
RISTIC Camille (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h30 |