BARDINET Quentin (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.03 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:08.89 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
12h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:53.64 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h12 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.49 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h07 |
CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.88 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:12.53 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
12h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:50.26 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h12 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:34.24 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h07 |
CHAPUIS Barthelemy (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.57 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.77 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.05 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.33 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h47 |
JAULIN Come-Julio (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.64 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:32.18 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
12h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.57 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h30 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:57.42 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h07 |
LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.53 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.51 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.18 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.53 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h22 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:43.05 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h07 |
OZIEL Emeric (1983) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
12h09 |
SENECAUT Charles (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:39.59 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.73 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.43 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.06 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h47 |
SORREL Milo (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.60 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.99 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.40 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h59 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:48.94 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h07 |
TANCRAY Victorien (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.64 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.48 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h48 |
TENOURI Diyaeddine (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.95 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.71 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h59 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:08.66 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h07 |
BEAU Celia (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.38 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.03 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h57 |
FOURNIER Aurelia (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.17 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.74 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:16.77 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
12h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.79 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h26 |
HEYRAUD Hanae (2005) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:12.90 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h44 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:55.48 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
12h22 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.88 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h51 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.15 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h37 |
LANGE Shanone (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.93 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.93 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:36.33 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
12h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.85 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h26 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:46.52 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h37 |
LUCIO Anna (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.77 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h57 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.40 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.77 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h26 |
MEDJAHED Ines (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.40 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.34 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h26 |
MUMBRU Elisenda (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.60 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.12 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
12h22 |
SENECAUT Diane (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.33 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.80 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:17.86 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
12h22 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.75 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h51 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.34 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h00 |
TRONQUET-BONNEY Eden (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.06 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:53.54 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
12h22 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.16 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h51 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.26 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h00 |