BAZUREAU Paul (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.91 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.34 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
12h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.77 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h47 |
CLAVEL Barthélémy (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.67 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.86 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h22 |
EL HASSANI Nahel (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.11 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.97 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.09 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h30 |
LECLERC Thibaut (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.83 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.44 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.96 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h30 |
SALUDJIAN Marius (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.12 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h47 |
SHABAN Omar (2005) POL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.82 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h47 |
SOUBRIER Théodore (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.11 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h32 |
TAIT HULEUX Charlie (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.46 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.46 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
12h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.32 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h07 |
ABELA Cassandre (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.53 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.46 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.85 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h26 |
BEN FRIHA Lina (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.46 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h57 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.34 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.64 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h26 |
BIGLARZADEH Monika (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.53 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.22 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h57 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.32 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.93 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h26 |
CHABRILLAT Zoe (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.61 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.09 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.87 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h00 |
COTE Elena (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.64 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.90 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h57 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.94 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.59 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h26 |
DUCREUX Constance (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.33 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h57 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h51 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.59 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h37 |
LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.05 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.34 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h26 |
LEBLANC-SPANU Virginia (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.42 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.49 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h57 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.39 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h37 |
LEMAIRE Irina (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.02 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h26 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.82 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
12h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.44 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.50 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h37 |
PARISI Mathilde (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.66 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h57 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.61 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h51 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h37 |
REY-CHABBERT Faustine (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:20.80 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.44 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h57 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.62 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h51 |
ROUFFAUD Zoya (2004) USA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.90 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.43 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
16h26 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.31 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h00 |