Team 1 |
BAILLET David (1982) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.03 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
DUPUY Eric (1964) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:16.82 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
FERNANDEZ Stephane (1977) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h08 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
LABEYRIE Benjamin (1981) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.45 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h56 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
MICHAUD Franck (1979) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:19.35 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h24 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
VIGOUROUX Geoffroy (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:08.28 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
BERTET Cécile (1988) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:01.32 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h07 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
GENEVOIS BERTSCH Aurielle (1972) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:15.25 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
KARSENTY Yael (1968) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.06 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
LAUX Julie (1985) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.09 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
Team 2 |
() |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h18 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h45 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:52.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h38 |
DERHI Marc (1956) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:48.33 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h42 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:52.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h38 |
DUTOYA Michel (1954) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:57.35 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h05 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:52.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h38 |
LAGOFFUN Franck (1969) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:38.61 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h56 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:52.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h38 |
LAMONTAGNE Damien (1981) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:19.71 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:52.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h38 |
MORIN Julien (1983) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:52.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h38 |
TROIVILLE Stéphane (1972) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:21.84 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h15 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h45 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:52.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h38 |
BERCON Elsa (1988) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h22 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:52.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h38 |
CASTA Caroline (1972) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:33.94 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h54 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h45 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:52.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h38 |
LABORDE Céline (1981) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.27 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h32 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h45 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:52.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h38 |