Team 1 |
BERBERS Johannes (1975) NED |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h18 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:05.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:49.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
CARDONA Alain (1944) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.30 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h25 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:49.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
DESPREZ Dominique (1961) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.77 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h33 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:49.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
GONZALES SABIO Gabriel (1992) ESP |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:00.83 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:05.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:49.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
GUERMONPREZ Christian (1988) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:13.37 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:49.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
LAVIGNOLE Franck (1956) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.92 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h08 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:49.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
SOULE SUSBIELLE Xavier (1994) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:58.29 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h07 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:49.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
COUPY Alexia (1976) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:17.30 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:05.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:49.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
DESPREZ Isabelle (1962) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.30 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:49.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie (1993) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:29.35 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h24 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:05.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:49.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
Team 2 |
AMAUGER Jérôme (1967) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:15.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:14.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
BOTTON Frédéri (1970) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:14.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
BRIDOUX Mikaël (1990) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h01 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:14.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
HELLIET Sammy (1974) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:14.79 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h02 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:14.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
MIDDLETON Patrick (1954) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:14.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
OULIE Nicolas (1980) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h12 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:15.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:14.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
YVENOU Serge (1980) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h27 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:14.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
GOUT Marie-blanche (1972) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h51 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:15.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:14.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
HUMBERT Pascale (1959) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:14.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
UBEDA Elodie (1979) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h49 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:15.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:14.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |