Team 1 |
BOUDEAU Stéphane (1978) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.79 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h08 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:23.29 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |
CHAMBOST David (1976) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:25.78 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h26 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:25.10 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h45 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:23.29 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |
DAYRE Julien (1993) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:37.11 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h24 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:23.29 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |
DUCHER Lionel (1978) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:09.40 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h19 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:23.29 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |
GIRERD Tristan (1986) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:43.16 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:23.29 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |
MAITRE Laurent (1967) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h27 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:23.29 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |
RENIER Frederic (1964) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:01.77 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h07 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:25.10 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h45 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:23.29 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |
CHAMBAUD Catherine (1959) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:51.28 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:23.29 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |
CHOUARD Frederique (1961) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:52.39 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:25.10 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h45 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:23.29 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |
LAFARGE Colette (1957) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:28.39 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h42 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:25.10 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h45 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:23.29 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |
Team 2 |
BONARD Valentin (1995) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
COIGNOUX Christophe (1971) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
LEGROS Eric (1960) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
MASHIKO Jonathan (1991) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h12 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
CIERPIK Cloé (1994) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h00 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
FRAPPAT Caroline (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
FRAYSSE Emeline (1993) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h18 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
GRAVELEAU Laura (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h49 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
MECHAUSSIE Julie (1994) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
PRIGENT Maïlys (1990) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
Team 3 |
() |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
ALBICY Yoane (1989) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
MICHAUD Pierre (1972) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h18 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
MORONI Olivier (1971) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h04 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
PLASSARD Valentin (1991) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
TAURISSON Jerome (1973) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:22.80 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h02 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
BOURIANE Methie (1973) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:48.44 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h30 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
PIALEPORT Hassina (1973) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h50 |
PLAINO Marie-Pierre (1978) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h50 |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h22 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
THUREAU Laure (1975) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:43.94 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h54 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
VAL Clarisse (1982) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:48.61 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |