Start-List by team
CMO BASSENS NATATION
Code structure : 1142 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
BRUNET Francois (1978) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:55.94 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h20 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |
DETRAIT Arnaud (1985) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |
KAHDRI Mehdi (1980) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h30 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |
LAFAGE Christophe (1972) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:27.12 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h57 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |
MATIGNON Mathieu (1990) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.74 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |
PERAUD Laurent (1971) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:17.93 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |
VEZIN Jerome (1973) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |
BERTEL Catherine (1980) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:29.81 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h14 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |
LABORDE Marine (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |
VASQUEZ Marina (1989) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.05 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h24 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h45 |