Team 1 |
HUGOT Stéphane (1956) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:17.38 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h44 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
LONNE Gérard (1945) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:27.19 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h14 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
PIERRAT Christian (1955) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.21 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h08 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:11.50 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
RENAUDIE Stéphane (1980) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:15.67 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:11.50 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
REY Jean-Baptiste (1992) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h50 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
SERENO Manuel (1960) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.49 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
ALAPHILIPPE Véronique (1963) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:57.16 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:11.50 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
CAMELEYRE Agnes (1971) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.49 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h05 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
JOFFROY Sandra (1970) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.26 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:11.50 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h52 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
REYNAUD Martine (1952) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:12.79 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h36 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h58 |
Team 2 |
BLACK Gordon (1947) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h51 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
BOULAIS Gilles (1957) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:25.20 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h14 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
DELLA CORTE Erik (1972) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:49.58 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
LAFITTE Stéphane (1969) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:59.04 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h58 |
MONDOR Thierry (1964) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:11.82 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h07 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
PETIBOIS Cyril (1971) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
RENAUDIE François (1952) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:23.35 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h44 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
VIVIER Stéphane (1964) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:35.35 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h54 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
MEDDEB Myriam (1987) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
SERENO Nathalie (1962) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
06:05.74 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h36 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
SIDOBRE Catherine (1957) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.37 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h52 |
Team 3 |
ABALAN Francois (1951) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h29 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
BRUNEVAL Alain (1943) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.01 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h24 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
DE JAHAM Karl (1954) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:18.15 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h15 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
GRANDJEAN Fabien (1971) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h51 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
LAHET Frederic (1976) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:19.49 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
SERENO Nicolas (1991) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h05 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
TOUTAIN Julien (1981) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
CASTERA Beatrice (1962) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:54.31 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
GOMES Françoise (1957) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
PEREZ Chantal (1956) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
08:26.20 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h27 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
Team 4 |
() |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h03 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h42 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:08.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
BOURIAT Olivier (1961) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:08.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
CASNER Alexis (1973) FRA |
200 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h04 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:08.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
KANDEL Alain (1931) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:51.27 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h35 |
PICARD Franck (1956) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:50.10 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h54 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:08.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
PRUNIN Didier (1955) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:35.83 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h14 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:08.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
SCHIFF Jacques (1965) FRA |
400 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h27 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:08.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
YONNET Samuel (1974) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h29 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h42 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:08.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
BRUNEVAL Sylvette (1947) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h42 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:08.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
COICAUD Marianne (1961) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:30.16 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h02 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h42 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:08.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |
SERENO Catherine (1989) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h53 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h42 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:08.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
14h30 |