Start-List by team
CN LIMOUX
Code structure : 510 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : AUDE (1681)
Number of individual commitments:22
DESERT Lucie (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:09.04 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.58 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:18.23 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
09h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.09 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:31.74 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h45 |
FERNANDEZ TESTE Orane (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:11.45 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.01 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:34.54 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.80 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.31 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.02 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h41 |
GASQUET Alexya (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:10.65 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.63 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.04 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.37 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.49 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h42 |
VIDAL Camille (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:11.91 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:33.80 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.02 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h41 |