Start-List by team
CAHORS NATATION
Code structure : 423 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : LOT (1687)
Number of individual commitments:39
BORNES Dorian (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.20 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:59.60 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.40 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:07.88 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h22 |
GINESTET Corentin (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:18.79 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:36.68 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h32 |
GUERTIN Tom (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.67 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:03.28 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.78 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:09.07 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h22 |
LAGIERE Maxence (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:06.16 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:27.50 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:42.39 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.11 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.85 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
12h06 |
CURRIE Anna (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
01:06.98 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:39.54 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.70 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.92 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:29.95 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h51 |
GIL Anaya (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:07.70 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:47.18 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:34.66 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:16.46 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h40 |
HARIAU-DANIEL Zelia (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:30.18 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.88 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h17 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
03:12.77 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h40 |
N'GBALA Laurine (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:04.43 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:30.38 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:13.24 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:28.80 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h57 |
PAVLAKIS Marion (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:40.43 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h40 |