Start-List by team
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
Code structure : 2669 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : GARD (1608)
Number of individual commitments:33
BELDA Yoan (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:00.08 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.70 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.94 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:33.72 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
12h01 |
COURBEZ Remi (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:15.67 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
09h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:22.85 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:27.41 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:00.76 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.24 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h33 |
MATHIEU Vincent (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:00.58 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.65 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:03.64 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.81 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
12h00 |
TELLIER Andy (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:31.35 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h20 |
TELLIER Théo (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 0 |
00:56.98 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:28.79 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:07.19 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.86 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
12h05 |
HAMAMSI Khouloud (2006) ITA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:37.08 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:39.70 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:21.06 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.48 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h46 |
HERAUD Julia (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:39.46 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:02.65 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:31.14 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h47 |
MICHELON Romi (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:24.97 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:32.78 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:11.46 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:29.71 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h52 |