Start-List by team
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
Code structure : 2022 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : TARN (1625)
Number of individual commitments:49
ASSEMAT Lucas (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:21.10 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:02.95 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.26 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h32 |
FERRE Paul (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:37.32 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h29 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.99 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
12h01 |
MONSARRAT Louis (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.37 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h30 |
ROUCARIE Thibault (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:15.63 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:00.88 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:33.47 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h34 |
COMBRET Manon (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:36.90 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:20.93 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.34 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h44 |
CONTRERAL Alizee (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.87 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:40.22 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.55 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h46 |
FABRE Clémence (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
00:38.90 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
03:11.49 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h40 |
FERRAND Lea (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.92 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:41.40 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:15.38 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 9 |
00:30.55 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h50 |
GOMES Gwenaelle (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:14.91 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.06 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h50 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:53.27 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
09h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.63 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h45 |
GUERIN Mathilde (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:30.06 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:40.40 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
05:16.06 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.54 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h46 |
HANAUER Inès (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
09h54 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.56 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:24.65 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.13 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h41 |
JOUCLA Lila (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:11.52 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:35.66 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
01:13.74 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:29.81 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h51 |
VERDEIL Eugenie (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:17.77 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
09h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.76 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h45 |