Start-List by team
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
Code structure : 195 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:114
DEVES Gabin (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:21.93 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:26.49 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h34 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
09:11.22 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:03.16 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
12h04 |
EVENO Roman (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:05.90 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:28.15 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:21.69 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:07.77 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:31.44 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
12h05 |
FOUQUET Damien (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:24.99 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:27.76 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:02.97 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.99 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
12h05 |
GALIOTTO Damien (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:25.80 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:58.50 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:27.70 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:01.68 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h36 |
GUERREIRO Auguste (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:07.81 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
00:26.98 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:33.25 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:59.52 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:14.80 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.06 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
12h03 |
HERVET Dorian (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:13.58 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:27.18 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:59.47 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h28 |
LACOURT Rémi (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:25.00 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.77 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:03.68 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h26 |
LANGLAIS Leo (2004) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:32.74 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.59 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.01 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h37 |
PEIRONE Rémi (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:04.46 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:25.69 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h37 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:23.73 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:56.17 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.67 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
12h04 |
RENARD Remi (1999) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:19.32 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:04.97 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h03 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:34.61 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
09h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h37 |
STELLA Adam (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
04:35.99 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:28.54 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h29 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:53.64 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
09h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:25.44 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
02:11.19 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
09h45 |
STREIFF Axel (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:24.98 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:22.63 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:26.06 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:00.08 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h28 |
THIBAULT Nicolas (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:36.44 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:12.79 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
09h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:28.20 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h48 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:15.26 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
09h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.34 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h33 |
CACHOT Albane (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:28.61 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:14.42 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:09.69 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:28.31 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h57 |
CANO Alessia (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:03.09 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
00:31.14 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:15.97 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:29.77 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h52 |
CANO Maela (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:15.06 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:34.35 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h21 |
CORDIER Amélie (1996) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:38.10 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h21 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:02.76 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h22 |
COSTE Julie (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:57.73 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:28.09 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:05.66 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:35.40 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:31.90 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:26.57 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h57 |
DELATTE Marie (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:30.50 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:07.67 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h05 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:33.43 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
09h26 |
FESIGNY Chloé (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:31.15 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:40.45 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:19.76 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
09h54 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h10 |
GREGORIS Romane (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.25 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:36.42 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.01 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:22.03 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:32.35 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h44 |
HUBERT Emma (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:34.39 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h57 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:26.91 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:29.12 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h55 |
LANGLAIS Lila (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:35.75 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:06.06 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
02:17.08 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h21 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:21.18 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
09h26 |
MAURY Chiara (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:21.19 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
00:38.37 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
12h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.57 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h42 |
OROS Noémie (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 9 |
01:02.71 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
02:16.01 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:46.86 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:29.10 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h55 |
PELAYO Lisa (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:07.64 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:29.17 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:13.87 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.92 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h45 |
PUJOL JOURNE Mathilde (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:04.72 |
Vendredi 13 Mars |
09h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:23.76 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:35.04 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
11h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:16.67 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 9 |
00:29.23 |
Dimanche 15 Mars |
11h55 |