ADJED Imad (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
ANTONUCCI Liam (2011) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
DA CRUZ Tiago (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
DENIARD Joris (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
HADJ FREDJ Eskander (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
KACZMAREK Victor (2010) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
LIMIER Andjelo (2010) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
PAGEL Gabriel (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
PHANTAVONG Victor (2011) FRA |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
USANNAZ Yasmine (2010) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |