BARBOUCH Sofiane (2010) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h44 |
DEGOULANGE Philippe (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
EL NAHASS Zied (2010) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
GHEBACHE Ilyes (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h44 |
HALTER Ambroise (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h44 |
HALTER Hyacinthe (2012) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
KETTANI Neyl (2010) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
LIN Vivien (2011) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
MERAD Nawfel (2009) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
MOSLIH Nizar (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h44 |
TARIE Paul (2011) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
AUBRY Melanie (2011) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
CHENEY Mélanie (2010) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
DRYGULSKA Alicia (2011) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
FAULA Zahra (2010) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
LAKHDARI Celia (2010) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
LEDAD Lila (2010) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
PANCHENKO Sacha (2011) UKR |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h44 |
RANGUIN Raphaëlle (2011) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Janvier |
15h30 |