Start-List by team
CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT
Code structure : 295 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (1691)
Number of individual commitments:35
ALLAIN Victor (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:07.56 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:21.55 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:18.05 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:04.83 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:53.54 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h54 |
BOURDEL Alexis (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:01.80 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:12.33 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:17.08 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
16h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
16h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:21.60 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h14 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:38.86 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h54 |
GERARD Trystan (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:05.25 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:13.26 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:29.74 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:52.45 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h43 |
ROUSSEAU Louis (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:00.19 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:20.78 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.26 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
16h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
16h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:23.01 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:35.78 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h43 |
ALLAIN Mathilde (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:18.81 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:25.22 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:56.68 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:13.36 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h35 |
COIFFE Léa (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:08.22 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:34.78 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:20.85 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
16h05 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:39.82 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h56 |
LE NEINDRE Adèle (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:11.75 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:24.23 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:31.29 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
16h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:38.20 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.75 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h35 |