Start-List by team
LA NAT'SUZERAINE
Code structure : 1800 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : SARTHE (1624)
Number of individual commitments:20
CHEVALLIER Lucas (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:10.90 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:37.43 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:20.42 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
16h19 |
MAINGUY Raphaël (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:07.00 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:30.82 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:25.73 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
16h13 |
POIRIER Clément (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:31.26 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:54.11 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h36 |
RICHARD Titouan (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:11.70 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:29.96 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:22.97 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h56 |
GILLOT Léane (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:06.58 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:17.93 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:17.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
14h45 |
LEMINEUR Swann (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:23.98 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:38.08 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h48 |
PESLERBE Yanis (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:15.82 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:27.65 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h51 |
PROVOST Emeline (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.07 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
15h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:53.22 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
16h02 |