Start-List by team
ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
Code structure : 1438 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : ARDENNES (1666)
Number of individual commitments:36
BUET Martin (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h04 |
MALHERBE Loïc (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:50.39 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:25.88 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h04 |
PAINTEAUX Yanis (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:42.24 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:31.12 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h04 |
PAQUIN Thomas (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:43.91 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:47.46 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:39.86 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:22.02 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h04 |
SIMON Maoro (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:55.85 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:58.15 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:41.96 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h04 |
DELILLE Emma (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:47.84 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:44.15 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
03:27.55 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
14h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:21.78 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h37 |
KULPA Marie (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:37.25 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
06:12.25 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:49.93 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:12.21 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h37 |
MALICET Pauline (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:56.53 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:52.68 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:03.30 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:34.11 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h37 |
QUETIER Manon (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:55.57 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:57.41 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:51.31 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:15.80 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
14h43 |