Start-List by team
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
Code structure : 100 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:31
KRAIEM Adam (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:10.01 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h31 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:20.61 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:06.83 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
17h14 |
VINCENT Quentin (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:15.33 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:37.34 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:07.79 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
17h14 |
BELIMAM Ghizlene (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:14.83 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:50.29 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h44 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:33.19 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.33 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h26 |
CHERIA Nour (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:43.03 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:32.87 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.87 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h23 |
CHERIA Yasmine (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.98 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:26.86 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:38.94 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h57 |
HAMIDI Chaima (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:48.88 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:50.51 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:01.79 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h49 |
KHOMSI Razane (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:22.98 |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h45 |
ZBOUGUEZ Ines (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
15h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 01 Décembre |
16h40 |