Start-List by team
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
Code structure : 1424 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:37
DEMAY Lucas (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
06:11.31 |
Vendredi 29 Novembre |
19h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:53.14 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:24.36 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:28.33 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h09 |
DUMOUCHY Adam (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:38.95 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:35.52 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h09 |
LAHJAILY Ryad (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:38.29 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h09 |
MAMOURI Youssef (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
07:25.77 |
Vendredi 29 Novembre |
19h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:03.10 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:30.46 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:04.13 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h09 |
NEVOT Romain (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:40.46 |
Vendredi 29 Novembre |
20h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.35 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:59.98 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
12h17 |
NOUVEL Bastien (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:30.69 |
Vendredi 29 Novembre |
20h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:03.17 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:57.95 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
12h17 |
TAN Lisandre (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:22.30 |
Vendredi 29 Novembre |
19h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:15.35 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:08.77 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:39.36 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
16h09 |
CHARNI Sarah (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:23.92 |
Vendredi 29 Novembre |
20h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:06.93 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h54 |
DAGO Tessa (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:57.99 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
15h13 |
DAUGE-DUJARDIN Héléna (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:21.38 |
Vendredi 29 Novembre |
20h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:21.35 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:12.55 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h54 |
DE VOS Lucie (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
06:05.25 |
Vendredi 29 Novembre |
19h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:50.16 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:28.28 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:25.99 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
15h13 |
ENGEL Jade (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:37.48 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
11h54 |
TENNAH Sarah (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:47.34 |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
10h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Novembre |
15h13 |