BINACUA Baptiste (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.01 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.58 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.22 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.32 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
BLOT Adrien (1975) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
BOUIN Charles (1988) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:12.07 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:59.79 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h40 |
BOURASSEAU Cyrille (1974) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.95 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.15 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.63 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h54 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h23 |
BRESTEAU Johanny (1971) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.47 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.71 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.29 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.62 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h28 |
DONVAL Jonathan (1985) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.09 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.25 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h28 |
DUVACHER Eric (1969) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.24 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h57 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.96 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.89 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h23 |
DUVACHER Stéphane (1973) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.54 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:44.13 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.38 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h23 |
GACEL Thierry (1964) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.07 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.19 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:09.75 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h31 |
GARNIER Alexandre (1981) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.64 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.07 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.66 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h31 |
GAULTIER Stéphane (1985) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
GOUGEON Joel (1959) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.21 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.72 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.49 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h23 |
LEGRAND François (1974) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.14 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.50 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.36 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h28 |
ORY Pierrick (1963) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.87 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h23 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.42 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.77 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h23 |
QUEHIN Anthony (1968) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.08 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.34 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h23 |
RIGOULAY Stéphane (1967) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.36 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.06 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h54 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h23 |
TRIGUEL Jacques (1957) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.40 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.28 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.16 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:24.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h23 |
BEAUMIER Isabelle (1960) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.96 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:03.56 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.64 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h07 |
BOCQUEL Beatrice (1969) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h07 |
BRISSE Marie-Laure (1973) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.12 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.51 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.87 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h07 |
FOURNIER Karine (1982) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.82 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.73 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.05 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h07 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h19 |
GARREAU Magaly (1971) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.13 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h31 |
HASCOET-LECOQ Stéphanie (1984) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.23 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.49 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.20 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h07 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h19 |
HERBEUVAL Adeline (1976) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.69 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h59 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:06.39 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h36 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.63 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h19 |
LE PAGE Anne-Laurence (1969) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:07.87 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:39.07 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.12 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h07 |
LEMOINE Stéphanie (1978) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.82 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.41 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.58 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h07 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h31 |
ORY Clémence (1995) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.97 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.07 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h15 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.99 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h48 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h19 |
QUEAU Catherine (1953) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.72 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.96 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h51 |