BEAUDET Michel (1963) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h37 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.51 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h04 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h23 |
BOULLIER Pascal (1967) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.68 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.78 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.67 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
CHEREL Anthony (1974) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.19 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.17 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h54 |
KOHIL Karim (1966) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.08 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h23 |
LEMARIE Stephane (1973) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.58 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.92 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
PANNETIER Thierry (1969) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:56.10 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.22 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:49.98 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h54 |
ROCHER Stéphane (1970) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.84 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h01 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h23 |
TETARD Marc (1971) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.01 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.19 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.74 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h23 |
BEAUMERT Brigitte (1961) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.55 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.09 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.79 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h07 |
GAUTRAIS Marie-Christine (1956) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.45 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
14h51 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.61 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.29 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
15h48 |
JAMARD Simone (1941) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.77 |
Samedi 14 Décembre |
16h07 |