Start-List by team
CN ANTIBES
Code structure : 433 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:21
BOURELLY Lorys (1992) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:50.12 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:23.21 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:48.94 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h27 |
BRUN Christophe (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:27.23 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:56.52 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h05 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:59.62 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h28 |
D'ORIANO Nicolas (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:51.96 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:53.04 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:49.87 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h24 |
MARY Thibaut (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:24.86 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:51.88 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:23.92 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:01.08 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:54.09 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h05 |
RAPEAU Tom (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:02.12 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:54.72 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:56.08 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h27 |
ROCH Nans (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:24.85 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:26.86 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:52.87 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:52.87 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h07 |