CARUSO Mattéo (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:29.99 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.84 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.49 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.11 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.21 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h04 |
CLERC-RENAUD Louis (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.20 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h19 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.43 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
17h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.85 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h57 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.12 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
13h02 |
DUFRAIGNE Mathieu (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h18 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.50 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.54 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h16 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.69 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.51 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h38 |
FAMECHON Antoine (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:29.99 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h23 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.75 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.03 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.90 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.20 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h38 |
JOUVE Alexandre (2005) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:29.99 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h23 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:29.61 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.05 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.99 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.33 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h58 |
MELGRANI Thibaut (1997) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:29.99 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h23 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.39 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h14 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.54 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.22 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.06 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h58 |
NERGUTI Alban (2000) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:29.99 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.80 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.49 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
17h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.77 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.08 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h02 |
NINA Mehdi (2000) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:29.99 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h23 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.94 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h57 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.13 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
17h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.60 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h04 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.13 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
13h02 |
PAGNIER Jérémy (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:29.99 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h23 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:19.07 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.13 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.29 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.19 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h38 |
SEMPERE Tom (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:29.99 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h23 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.44 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.57 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:02.44 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.74 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
13h02 |
DESJARDINS Léa (2001) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:29.99 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h23 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.39 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 23 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.63 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.93 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 24 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.17 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h37 |
GIDDE--MONARD Manon (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:29.99 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h23 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:32.79 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h11 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.40 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.29 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h23 |
GOURGEON Laura (2006) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:29.99 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.05 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h54 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.87 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.76 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 23 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.15 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h36 |
GRACIA-GARAY Camille (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
02:36.32 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.45 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.70 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h02 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.05 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h15 |
LEPELLETIER Chloe (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:29.99 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h23 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:51.60 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 22 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.87 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.00 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
15h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:18.36 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h02 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.57 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h45 |
LORIEDO Vanina (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.77 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.05 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.50 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.15 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h27 |
MAHMOUDI Inès (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.50 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h38 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.66 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
15h53 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.66 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.13 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h31 |
METAILLER Marion (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:29.99 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h23 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:27.43 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h46 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:39.62 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h11 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.11 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h01 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:04.13 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.36 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h15 |
PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie (2004) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:29.99 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h23 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.38 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h11 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.07 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 23 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.81 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.47 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h23 |
RIPOLL Manuela (2007) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:29.99 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 23 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.64 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.21 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
16h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.28 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h31 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.53 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h23 |
RUBERT Ophelie (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.68 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.20 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
15h49 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:41.78 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.58 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h23 |
TRANCHAND Jeanne (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:29.99 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
20h23 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:47.90 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h04 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.46 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h54 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.18 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
15h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.75 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.99 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
12h23 |