DEMOLOMBE Erwan (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:52.76 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.38 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h50 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h45 |
DESANGLES Alexandre (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.81 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:05.84 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
11h04 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.81 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.64 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:39.36 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h03 |
FICATIER Octave (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h44 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.71 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
11h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.60 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.65 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h13 |
LABY Esteban (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.50 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h45 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.54 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.34 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h14 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
09:27.78 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h41 |
LENDINEZ Pol (2003) ESP |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.79 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h42 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.47 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.91 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h41 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.63 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h09 |
MONDANGE Mathieu (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.47 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.89 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h46 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
09:34.90 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h41 |
MONTANE Germinal (2003) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.35 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h16 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
04:29.72 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
12h14 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.84 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h50 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
09:25.91 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
15h41 |
BOANICH-FOUCAUD Carla (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.22 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h26 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.21 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.92 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h40 |
BRUEL Emma (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.51 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.14 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h49 |
CARAYON Coline (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h25 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.13 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h04 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:43.38 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h37 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:47.76 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h04 |
DAUX-SIVIEUDE Aurane (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.16 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h25 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.45 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.06 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h36 |
GISTAU Marie (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.87 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h08 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.16 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.58 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.31 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h40 |
LARENG Chloe (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.44 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h25 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.47 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h34 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:51.41 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.41 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.66 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h40 |
LEFEBVRE Emma (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.74 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h36 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:25.31 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h27 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.11 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:40.50 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h40 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.88 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h04 |
NONANTA Lila (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.59 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.23 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.19 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.47 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h51 |
PODEVIN Anaïs (1997) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.67 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.24 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.15 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h58 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h23 |
ROUSSEL Laureen (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.61 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:29.37 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h24 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.11 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:38.79 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h44 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:50.04 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h08 |
SCIACALUGA Eva (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.80 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h24 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.41 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
08h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.31 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
08h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.03 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h49 |
TEYSSEDRE Alix (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.18 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h25 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.48 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.60 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:49.74 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h30 |
TOSCANO Alexandrine (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.69 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h27 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:35.50 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
10h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.86 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:54.32 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
10h26 |
VILAIN Marine (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.07 |
Vendredi 24 Janvier |
09h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.26 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h21 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:52.78 |
Samedi 25 Janvier |
09h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h32 |