BOUSQUET Quentin (2010) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h13 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h09 |
DALAIGRE Nathan (2011) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h13 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h38 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h09 |
DELAUNAY Clément (2011) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h13 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h09 |
FROUX LOP Esteban (2012) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h13 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h09 |
HOCHART Mathieu (2009) FRA |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h21 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h09 |
LE ROUX Marius (2012) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h13 |
LEFEVRE Ethan (2012) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h00 |
SILLY Arno (2010) FRA |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h46 |
ZEMO Ewen (2010) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h09 |
DELL'UNTO Coline (2012) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h01 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h57 |
DERRE Lilou (2010) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h00 |
GALLOUX Perrine (2010) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h06 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h02 |
LEBRUN Clémence (2012) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h00 |
MAGNERON Coline (2011) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h07 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h33 |
MAZZOCHI Zoé (2011) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h26 |
MENGOUCHI Norah (2010) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h04 |
PINAULT VIVIER Maud (2011) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h04 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h31 |
RAKOTOSON Irariantsoa (2011) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h03 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h26 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h02 |
RAKOTOSON Miadantsoa (2010) FRA |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h21 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h04 |
RAKOTOSON Tsyialantsoa (2013) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h10 |
ROBERT Manon (2010) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
15h06 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Novembre |
16h02 |