Start-List by team
AS GOURNAY NATATION
Code structure : 1873 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:2
DA SILVA LOUREIRO Julien (1982) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h49 |
DRUEL Patrick (1963) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.86 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:40.64 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h56 |
GARNIER Stéphane (1975) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h49 |
HOSSELET Sebastien (1983) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h33 |
MASSET Sylvain (1977) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:22.25 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:29.15 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h49 |
PLANCHON Vincent (1962) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:29.07 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:04.55 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h56 |
QUESNEL Amaury (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h49 |
BERGE Morgane (1981) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:47.33 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h56 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h56 |
DERVARIC Martine (1960) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:43.52 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h59 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h56 |