ADOLPHE Laurent (1975) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.78 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:53.43 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:13.62 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h49 |
BRUNESSAUX Stephan (1963) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.66 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:50.17 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:00.12 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h49 |
COQUELIN Patrick (1955) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.57 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:42.94 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h33 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:40.04 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h49 |
FERYN Thibault-Joran (1983) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h56 |
LEFORT Ludovic (1975) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.40 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:28.04 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:57.92 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h07 |
LENORMAND Ludovic (1970) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.47 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h50 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:30.60 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:45.41 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h56 |
NICOL Jean-Marc (1967) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:30.84 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:40.98 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h33 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:32.44 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h37 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h49 |
ROGERET Daniel (1957) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:56.71 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:01.01 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h33 |
BRUNESSAUX Sylvie (1964) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:50.20 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:56.33 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:20.42 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h45 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h56 |
FOURNIER Annie (1956) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:53.06 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:09.32 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h23 |
HEYSE Alexandra (1977) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.12 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:37.48 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h45 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h56 |
LHOSPITALIER Cassandre (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h23 |
MAUCHOSSE Christine (1964) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.19 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:49.65 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h07 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:19.83 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h28 |
PROFICHET Nathalie (1959) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:45.45 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:58.17 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:59.70 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h23 |
ROGERET Martine (1956) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.19 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:56.25 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h45 |