BERTHOUD Fabien (1978) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.52 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h50 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:30.01 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:02.61 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h07 |
CHAPERON Patrice (1952) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:50.19 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:54.53 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h33 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE Vincent (1983) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:40.45 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:01.72 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h56 |
MOINET Philippe (1966) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h33 |
TESSON Nicolas (1991) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:26.59 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h52 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:08.10 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.56 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h56 |
CHADEBAUD Stéphanie (1977) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.63 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:24.39 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:43.43 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h23 |
CHEVALIER Nathalie (1967) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:57.03 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:05.59 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h23 |
FUCHET Charlène (1993) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:38.12 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h56 |
GERAUD Nathalie (1987) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:54.14 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:57.01 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h45 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h45 |
LAINE Aline (1952) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:55.74 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:39.84 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h04 |
LETONDEUR Lisiane (1962) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.77 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:49.73 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:09.23 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h45 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h56 |
QUESNEL Gabrielle (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.65 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h45 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h45 |
SEGUIN Cecile (1979) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.35 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h45 |
TRESAMINI Danièle (1959) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:57.93 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
20h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:45.11 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
21h45 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Vendredi 15 Novembre |
22h45 |