Start-List by team
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
Code structure : 220 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:18
Number of engaged relay:1
BENSALEM Massyl (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h03 |
BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:56.13 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.06 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:42.50 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h53 |
BOULET-CAMESCASSE Maxime (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h03 |
JOUBERT Augustin (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h03 |
REBIHI Iyad (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:52.04 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:39.87 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h24 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:40.98 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h53 |
RENOLLAUD Aurelien (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:00.70 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.44 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:43.26 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h53 |
TERRA Gauthier (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h03 |
TRAORE Mory (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:55.06 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.25 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h23 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:42.42 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h53 |
LOUF Elsa (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h00 |
SANCHEZ PARDO Julia (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
15h00 |