Start-List by team
AS DOMPIERRE NATATION
Code structure : 2476 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ALLIER (1669)
Number of individual commitments:34
Number of engaged relay:1
Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
CHAMPSEIX Hugo (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:38.47 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:05.76 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:36.63 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:29.82 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
ETIENNE Antoine (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:20.65 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:06.32 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:35.95 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
GABRIEL Calliste (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:47.18 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:20.33 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:40.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:37.54 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
JAMET Baptiste (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:33.04 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:04.18 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:26.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
STEINIER Erwan (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:44.85 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:31.85 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
CHARRIER Ludivine (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:52.22 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h28 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:40.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
GINESTE Clara (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:04.76 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:53.78 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
LAMBERT Emma (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:57.58 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:38.03 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:07.05 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:42.07 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
VERNISSE Margot (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:37.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:12.32 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:28.04 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:32.65 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |