AVIGNON Valentin (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h20 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:34.35 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:02.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:36.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.05 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h16 |
AZEVEDO Bastien (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:42.20 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:26.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:43.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:38.79 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
BARAGOIN Samuel (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:08.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:52.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:52.98 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:37.03 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:55.08 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:40.68 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
CARNEIRO Loïc (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:06.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:41.19 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:24.43 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:49.50 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:41.07 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
DARAA Anwar (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:52.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:42.50 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
DUTOUR Maximilien (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:06.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:45.43 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:48.78 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:38.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
FRAILE Benjamin (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h17 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:46.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:38.81 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h16 |
FRAILE Thomas (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:46.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:48.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:44.21 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h16 |
HARBULOT Lucas (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
JOFFROY Quentin (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h17 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:18.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:06.35 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:24.36 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:30.14 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
KLABUNDE Timothé (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
LINVAL Clement (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:46.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:34.20 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:31.59 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:41.13 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:38.13 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
MORET Hugo (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:10.53 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:37.18 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
ROUSSEL Florian (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:43.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:14.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:30.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:33.44 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
SEGAUD Sacha (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:08.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:46.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:40.10 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
THAIN Baptiste (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h20 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:26.27 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.03 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.69 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:30.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
VAREME Leyann (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:05.29 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:36.23 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:54.10 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:49.75 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
BERNERON Coline (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h17 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:41.24 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:08.94 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:38.04 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:29.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:31.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
BERTE Lylou (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:32.38 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:32.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
BESSE Marylou (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:08.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:51.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:29.63 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:49.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:40.55 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
BIRON Angelina (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:06.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:52.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:49.29 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:53.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:44.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
BOUGAREL Clara (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h17 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:34.82 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:16.81 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:43.87 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:33.59 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
BOUKHEDIA Chaima (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:38.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:24.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:45.21 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:38.31 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
BOUKHEDIA Fadwa (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:59.60 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:57.30 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:55.23 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
CERQUEIRA Emmy (2007) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:45.89 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:34.49 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:45.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:42.12 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
CORREIA Maëlys (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:18.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:08.21 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:52.19 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
DABSENCE Coralie (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:38.52 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:32.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
DESCAUCHEREUX Justine (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:51.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:43.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
DUBREUIL Orlanes (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:08.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:52.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:59.60 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:52.79 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:47.93 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:46.95 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
GIGANON Morgane (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:46.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:28.20 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:17.04 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:45.44 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:34.44 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
HERMIER Amandine (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
LABIDI Celya (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h20 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:25.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:21.21 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:37.59 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:38.14 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:32.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
MAGNIER Julie (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:06.66 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:50.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:22.49 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
MAILLARD Capucine (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
MARTINET Gabrielle (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:06.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:49.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:31.79 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h27 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:49.50 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:43.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
PFEIFFER Marine (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:21.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:42.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:30.34 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:42.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:36.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
PLANCHAT Laly (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:21.35 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:45.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:46.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:39.19 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
PODEUR-GIRAUD Mathilde (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:46.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:46.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:20.69 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:59.21 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:38.11 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
SIKORSKI Laura (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:48.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:50.32 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:41.32 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
THAIN Laurine (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:39.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:16.65 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:35.36 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:26.14 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h57 |