ALLEYRAT Ethan (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:40.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
DOMINGUES Emery (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:54.79 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:43.18 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:46.40 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
DOMINGUES Lauric (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:51.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:41.21 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.39 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:12.21 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:32.98 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:31.69 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
HARDY Kevin (1992) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h20 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
MAQUAIRE Grégory (1982) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h05 |
MAUPAS-NENOT Erwan (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:51.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:47.94 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.99 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:12.67 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:51.82 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:32.47 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
PIGNARD Maé (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:33.60 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
RIVIERE Axel (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h20 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:35.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:58.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:26.82 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
STEFANINI Arthur (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h17 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:38.68 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:09.41 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:25.50 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:23.87 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h16 |
VUILLERMOZ Baptiste (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h17 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:17.86 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:05.32 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:36.82 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h54 |
BARBIER Marilou (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:57.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:46.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
CARNEIRO Maella (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:46.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
COLLE Zoe (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:51.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:30.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:14.84 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
COLLIER Louanne (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:35.43 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h59 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.20 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:29.27 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
COMTE-BRUCHET Alixiane (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:57.36 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:01.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:54.13 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:02.13 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:44.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
COMTE-BRUCHET Layna (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:51.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:56.78 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:52.88 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:04.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:45.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
DAILLIE Coline (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:50.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
MESSAGE Ana (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h17 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:30.22 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:40.29 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:12.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:35.34 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:33.08 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
OCTOBRE Harmony (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:46.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:49.31 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:39.41 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
PASQUIER Clarisse (1998) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h20 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:34.57 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
PERRIN Lisea (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h20 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:14.13 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:04.90 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:35.65 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:22.82 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:29.98 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
ROBERT Fanny (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:42.56 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h29 |
SANGARIA Myriam (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h17 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:32.01 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:18.58 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:37.44 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
14h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:22.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:50.41 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h57 |