Start-List by team
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
Code structure : 28 - District : MARTINIQUE (1634) - Department : MARTINIQUE (2943)
Number of individual commitments:80
Number of engaged relay:4
ADENET-LOUVET Nathanaël (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:52.77 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:06.80 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h14 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:29.09 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:28.94 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:35.15 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h01 |
BAUDIN Yann (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:01.10 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.12 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:06.61 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.73 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:27.30 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h29 |
DONAT Wesley (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:03.06 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:35.93 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:30.54 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:27.94 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h29 |
FARGUES Mattéo (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:06.00 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:35.50 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:38.76 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.92 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:28.06 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h29 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE Harry (1978) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:33.74 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:27.67 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h29 |
SAMOS Kervann (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:01.90 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:12.27 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:08.45 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:31.66 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:42.29 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h22 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:30.57 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h09 |
SOTIER Ethan (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.94 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:03.92 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:13.41 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:27.69 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h29 |
THALY Fabio (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h01 |
ARAGON Adrielle (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:32.71 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.25 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h00 |
DEPREZ Lénise (2004) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
11:18.60 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:08.74 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:29.29 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.45 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:35.12 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:23.34 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:30.70 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h22 |
DONAT Kéthya (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:08.65 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.10 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.90 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h22 |
DULCIO Raîssa (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:35.00 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
19h01 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:50.41 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.38 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.09 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:18.95 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h33 |
DUVENTRU Kessy-Anne (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:16.34 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:09.44 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:51.20 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:40.25 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h00 |
FLORENT Marie-Laure (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:35.00 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
19h01 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h34 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:10.51 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:07.86 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:23.29 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:59.01 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.95 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h22 |
JANDIA Chanel (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.60 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:14.09 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:42.84 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:34.57 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:26.52 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:33.24 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h22 |
JANVIER Maëly-Kloe (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:35.00 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
19h01 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h34 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:25.52 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:05.71 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:21.83 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:57.58 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h22 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE-EDOUARD Jade (2003) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:55.00 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h50 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:35.00 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
19h01 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
17h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.54 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:04.36 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h09 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE Mauranne (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:40.82 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
18h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:09.73 |
Vendredi 28 Juin |
19h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:36.84 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:38.69 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
18h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:31.91 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:36.44 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h33 |
SAMOS Kaolann (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:28.79 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.08 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.80 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h22 |